Schedule of World Cup 2018 matches

Schedule of World Cup 2018

 

Welcome to the 2018 World Cup in Russia

 

Group, tour, city, date, National team 1 — National team 2

 

Next group

 

Next group

 

Next group

 

Next group

 

Next group

 

Next group

 

Next group

 

Sheet 2, the schedule of matches chronological by dada

Group, tour, city, date, National team 1 — National team 2

  • A, 1st round, Moscow, Luzhniki, June 14, Russia — Saudi Arabia
  • A, 1st round, Ekaterinburg, June 15, Egypt — Uruguay
  • B, 1st round, Sochi, June 15, Portugal — Spain
  • B, 1st round, St. Petersburg, June 15, Morocco — Iran
  • D, 1st round, Moscow, «Spartak», June 16, Iceland — Argentina
  • С, 1st round, Kazan, 16 June France — Australia
  • С, 1st round, Saransk, June 16, Peru — Denmark
  • D, 1st round, Kaliningrad, June 16, Croatia — Nigeria
  • Е, 1st round, Rostov-on-Don, 17 June, Brazil — Switzerland
  • E, 1st round, Samara, 17 June, Costa Rica — Serbia
  • F, 1st round, Moscow, Luzhniki, June 17, Germany — Mexico
  • G, 1st round, Volgograd, 18 June, Tunisia — England
  • G, 1st round, Sochi, June 18, Belgium — Panama
  • F, 1st round, Nizhny Novgorod, June 18, Sweden — South Korea
  • A, 2nd round, St. Petersburg, June 19, Russia — Egypt
  • B, 2nd round,  Kazan, June 20, Iran — Spain
  • B, 2 nd round, Moscow, Luzhniki, June 20, Portugal — Morocco
  • A, 2nd round, Rostov-on-Don, June 20, Uruguay — Saudi Arabia
  • C, 2nd round, Ekaterinburg, June 21, France — Peru
  • C, 2nd round, Samara, June 21, Denmark — Australia
  • D, 2nd round, Nizhny Novgorod, June 21, Argentina — Croatia
  • E, 2nd round, Kaliningrad, June 22, Switzerland — Serbia
  • D, 2nd round, Volgograd, 22 June, Nigeria — Iceland
  • E, 2nd round, St. Petersburg, June 22, Brazil — Costa Rica
  • F, 2nd round, Rostov-on-Don, 23 June, South Korea — Mexico
  • G, 2nd round, Moscow, «Spartak», June 23, Belgium — Tunisia
  • F, 2nd round, Sochi, June 23, Germany — Sweden
  • G, 2nd round, Nizhny Novgorod, June 24, England — Panama
  • B, 3rd round, Saransk, June 25, Iran — Portugal
  • A, 3rd round, Samara, 25 June, Russia — Uruguay
  • B, 3rd round, Kaliningrad, June 25, Spain — Morocco
  • A, 3rd round, Volgograd, June 25, Saudi Arabia — Egypt
  • D, 3rd round, St. Petersburg, June 26, Nigeria — Argentina
  • C, 3rd round, Moscow, Luzhniki, June 26, Denmark — France
  • D, 3rd round, Rostov-on-Don, 26 June, Iceland — Croatia
  • C, 3rd round, Sochi, June 26, Australia — Peru
  • F, 3rd round, Ekaterinburg, June 27, Mexico — Sweden
  • F, 3rd round, Kazan, June 27, South Korea — Germany
  • E, 3rd round, Moscow, «Spartak», June 27, Brazil — Serbia
  • E, 3rd round, Nizhny Novgorod, June 27, Switzerland — Costa Rica
  • G, 3rd round, Kaliningrad, June 28, England — Belgium
  • G, 3rd round, Saransk, June 28, Panama — Tunisia
 

Sheet 3, schedule of matches by cities

 
  • Moscow, 7 matches, start on June 14, end on June 27

Spartak Arena Moscow

« 1 из 3 »
 

Luzhniki Arena Moscow

« 1 из 4 »
 
  • Saransk, 3 matches, start on June 16, end on June 28

Mordovia Arena Saransk

« 1 из 2 »
 
  • Samara, 3 matches, start on June 17, end on June 25

Samara Arena (Samara)

« 1 из 3 »
 
  • Rostov-on-Don, 4 matches, start on June 17, end on June 26

Rostov Arena (Rostov-on-Don)

« 1 из 3 »
 
  • Nizhny Novgorod, 4 matches, start June 18, end on June 27

Nizhny Novgorod Arena (Nizhny Novgorod)

« 1 из 5 »
 
  • Kaliningrad, 4 matches, start June 16, end on June 28

Kaliningrad Arena (Kaliningrad)

« 1 из 3 »
 
  • Kazan, 3 matches, start June 16, end on June 27

Kazan Arena (Kazan)

« 1 из 5 »
 
  • Ekaterinburg, 3 matches, start June 15, end on June 27

Ekaterinburg Arena (Ekaterinburg)

« 1 из 3 »
 
  • Volgograd, 3 matches, start June 18, end on June 25

Volgograd Arena (Volgograd)

« 1 из 4 »
 
  • Sochi, 4 matches, start June 16, end on June 26

Fisht Sochi

« 1 из 4 »
 
  • St. Petersburg, 4 games, start June 15, end on June 22

Zenit Arena St. Petersburg

« 1 из 5 »
                       
comments powered by HyperComments